Alle korntaler Turniersiege der 21. Jahrhundert

Saison 2018/19
1. Regionalrangliste Ludwigsburg
U11 Einzel – Ylvie Zahn
U13 Einzel – Gabi Ratcheva
2. Regionalrangliste Ludwigsburg
U13 Einzel – Gabi Ratcheva
1. Bezirksrangliste
U11 Einzel - Ylvie Zahn
2. Bezirksrangliste
U13 Doppel - Gabi/Charlotte (TSV Kleiningersheim)
U15 Doppel - Alex/Advaith (TuS Stuttgart)

 

Saison 2017/18
3. Regionalrangliste Ludwigsburg
U13 Einzel – Alexander Ploß
2. Bezirksrangliste Nordwürttemberg
U13 Doppel – Peter/Philipp (Gerlingen) -video-
Bezirksmeisterschaft Nordwürttemberg
U13 Doppel – Peter/Philipp (Gerlingen) -video-
U11 Doppel - Ylvie/Marlene (MTV Stuttgart)

Saison 2016/17
1. Regionalrangliste Ludwigsburg
U13 Einzel – Gauthier Bouteille
2. Regionalrangliste Ludwigsburg
U13 Einzel – Gauthier Bouteille
1. Bezirksrangliste Nordwürttemberg
U11 Einzel – Gauthier Bouteille
2. Bezirksrangliste Nordwürttemberg
U11 Einzel – Gauthier Bouteille
U13 Einzel – Peter Waddicor
U11 Doppel – Gauthier/Mark (Geschwend)
U13 Doppel – Peter/Philipp (Gerlingen)
3. Bezirksrangliste Nordwürttemberg
U11 Einzel – Gauthier Bouteille
U13 Einzel – Peter Waddicor
U13 Mixed – Peter/Nele (Schorndorf)
Bezirksmeisterschaft Nordwürttemberg
U11 Einzel – Gauthier Bouteille
U11 Doppel – Gauthier/Mark (Gschwend)
U13 Einzel –  Peter Waddicor
U13 Doppel – Peter/Vitus (TuS Stuttgart)
U13 Mixed –  Peter/Nele (Schorndorf)
U15 Doppel – Guillaume/Andreas (Aalen)
1. Oliver-Junior-Cup
U19 Einzel – Tim Waddicor
2. BaWü Rangliste

U11 Einzel – Gauthier Bouteille
U11 Doppel – Gauthier/Tristan (RC Nußloch)
3. BaWü Rangliste
U11 Einzel – Gauthier Bouteille
U11 Doppel – Gauthier/Tristan (RC Nußloch)
49. BaWü Meisterschaft
U11 Doppel – Gauthier/Tristan (RC Nußloch)

 

Saison 2015/16
2. Regionalrangliste Ludwigsburg
U11 Einzel – Gauthier Bouteille
U13 Einzel – Peter Waddicor
3. Regionalrangliste Ludwigsburg
U11 Einzel – Gauthier Bouteille
1. Bezirksrangliste Nordwürttemberg
U11 Einzel – Peter Waddicor
2. Bezirksrangliste Nordwürttemberg
U11 Doppel – Peter/Philipp (Gerlingen)
3. Bezirksrangliste Nordwürttemberg
U11 Einzel – Peter Waddicor
U13 Mixed – Peter/Janina (Salach)
Bezirksmeisterschaft Nordwürttemberg
U11 Einzel – Peter Waddicor
U11 Doppel – Alexander/Gauthier
U13 Doppel – Guillaume/Marcus (Feuerbach)

 

Saison 2014/15
2. Regionalrangliste Ludwigsburg
U11 Einzel – Peter Waddicor
2. Bezirksrangliste Nordwürttemberg
U11 Doppel – Peter/Philipp (Gerlingen)
Bezirksmeisterschaft Nordwürttemberg
U11 Einzel – Peter Waddicor
U11 Doppel – Peter/Philipp (Gerlingen)
29. Schorndorfer Schülerturnier
U11 Einzel – Peter Waddicor

 

Saison 2013/14
3. Regionalrangliste Ludwigsburg
U11 Einzel – Peter Waddicor

 

Saison 2010/11
Strombergturnier Illingen
U13 Einzel – Tim Waddicor
18. Neuhausener Miniscup
U13 Einzel – Tim Waddicor

 

Saison 2007/08
1. Regionalrangliste Ludwigsburg
U19 Einzel – Philipp Espenschied

 

Saison 2006/07
2. Regionalrangliste Ludwigsburg
U19 Einzel – Thorben Groß
3. Regionalrangliste Ludwigsburg
U19 Einzel  Thorben Groß

Saison 2005/06
3. Regionalrangliste Ludwigsburg
U19 Einzel – Thorben Groß